Strategic Studies
Francais Francais    Portugues Portugues    Espanol Espanol    English English   
About us
Alumni
2620 results
Country Name Position Company Course
Brazil Mr. Ronaldo
Derzy AEnv.zonas
Administrador Fundacao Alfredo da Matta - Brazil Health Systems Management
2002-06
Brazil Dr. Ney Francisco
Pinto Costa
Executiv Director BEMFAM - Brazil Health Systems Management
2004-05
Brazil Mr. Fernando Cosenza
Araujo
Management Dep. Director Faculdade Integrada de Mirassol Urban Economic Development
2001-02
Brazil Prof. Fernando Antonio
Menezes da Silva
Rector Universidad Federal de Roraima- UFRR Management of Higher Education Institutions
2000-06
Brazil Mrs. Maria de Fatima
do Rosario da Silva Benarros
Student Halifax University -Canada SMEs Management & Development
2000-05
Brazil Mr. Alessandro
Purcino Andrade
Administrator partner ADCONTRE Health Systems Management
1999-11
Brazil Dr. Annibal Jose
Roris Rodriguez Scavarda do Carmo
Lecturer Pontificia Universidade Catoliea de Rio de Janeiro Urban Economic Development
1999-02
Brazil Ms. Maysa
Monte Assis
Communications & Projects Director Cooperative Centre for Development of Children & Adolescents (CCDIA) Management and Development of NGOs
1999-10
Bulgaria Prof. Donka
Alexandrova
Vice President Foundation "choveshtina" (Humanity) Management and Development of NGOs
2000-08
Bulgaria Ms. Silvina Zhivkova
Bakardzhieva
Senior Expert (Legal Adviser) Executive Agency Maritime Administration (EAMA) Port Senior Management
2014-11
Bulgaria Dr. Violeta
Karaivanova
State Expert Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Bulgarian Diplomatic Institute National Security
2006-11
Bulgaria Ms. Vessela Bozhidarova
Todorova
Program Manager US Dep. Of Labour, Partners in Local Economic Development and Government Effectiveness (PLEDGE) Urban Economic Development
2001-02
Bulgaria Mr. Efrem
Radev
National Programme - Director of Ressettlment Program Resource Centre Foundation National Security
2001-12
Burkina Faso M. Tamoussi
BONZI
Coordonnateur du PDIS Programme de Développement Intégré de la vallée de Samendéni (PDIS) Project Management
2011-09
Burkina Faso M. Zacharie
OUEDRAOGO
Chargé d'études Direction Generale du Tresor et de la Comptabilite Publique SMEs Management & Development
2001-10
Burkina Faso Mme. Monique Sofeno
NAKABO
Directrice Regionale Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie SMEs Management & Development
1999-11
Burkina Faso Mme. Monique Sofeno
NAKABO
Directrice Regionale Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie SMEs Management & Development
1999-11
Burkina Faso M. Salifou
GUIRE
Responsable Environnement PDR-PB Environmental Management
2000-05
Burkina Faso M. Jean-Marie
GYENGANI
Directeur des Programmes Association Burkinabe pour le Bien Etre Familial (ABBEF) Health Systems Management
1999-11
Burkina Faso M. Justin
NACOULMA
Gestionnaire CH Regional de Tenkodgo Ministere de la Sante Health Systems Management
2000-05
Burkina Faso M. Wilfried Aime Guillaume
YAMEOGO
Conseiller Juridique Commission de Privatisation SMEs Management & Development
1999-11
Burkina Faso M. Jean paul
OUEDRAOGO
Administrateur de programme United Nations International Children Fund (UNICEF) Project Management
2012-07
Burkina Faso M. Diango Charly
HEBIE
Directeur de la Promotion des Entreprises Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie SMEs Management & Development
1999-06
Burkina Faso M. François Modeste
ZONGO
Directeur de la Production Industrielle SOCIETE DE TRANSFORMATION DES FRUITS ET LEGUMES (STFL) Crop Production and Water Management
2011-09
Burkina Faso M. Boenzemwinde Michael
YANOGO
Directeur Centre Ecologique Albert Schweitzer Environmental Management
2000-11
Burkina Faso Dr. Issa
SIDIBE
Coordonnateur national Pan African Tsetse and Trypanosomiasis Eradication Campaign (PATTEC) Crop Production and Water Management
2012-10
Burkina Faso Mme. Y. Monique
TRAORE
Secretaire Administrative Cellule d'Appui e la Petite Entreprise de Ouagadougou (CAPEO) SMEs Management & Development
2000-11
Burkina Faso M. FILIMON
OUEDRAOGO
VICE PRESIDENT Association African Solidarite (AAS) Project Management
2011-09
Burkina Faso M. Eddie
KOMBOIGO
Expert Comptable CAFEK- KA Environmental Management
2002-10
Burkina Faso M. Hubert
OUEDRAOGO
Directeur de la Production Végétale SOCIETE DE TRANSFORMATION DES FRUITS ET LEGUMES (STFL) Crop Production and Water Management
2011-09
Burkina Faso Mme. Fatimata Flore
SIRI/IRA
Responsable suivi évaluation, Direction Générale des Ressources en Eau Ministère de l’eau, des aménagements hydrauliques et de l'assainissement Crop Production and Water Management
2012-05
Burkina Faso Dr. Jocelyne Mwinyel Rolande
SOME/BOUNTOULOUGOU
Secrétaire Générale Ministere des Ressources Animales Project Management
2013-12
Burkina Faso M. Koffi Marcelin
KOUAKOU
Responsable du Service des Stages/Ingenieur Environnement Institut international d'Ingénierie de l’Eau et de l’Environnement (2iE) Crop Production and Water Management
2012-10
Burkina Faso Mme. Fatimata Flore
SIRI/IRA
Responsable suivi évaluation Ministère de l’eau et des aménagements hydrauliques, Direction Générale des Ressources en Eau Crop Production and Water Management
2012-05
Burkina Faso Mme. Marceline
YONLI / ZANGRE
Experte en Suivi - Evaluation Conseil National pour l'Environnement et le Développement Durable (CONEDD)/PANA Crop Production and Water Management
2012-11
Burkina Faso Mr. Boenzemwinde Michael
YANOGO
Directeur Centre Ecologique Albert Schweitzer Environmental Management
2000-11
Burkina Faso Dr. Issa
SIDIBE
Coordonnateur national Pan African Tsetse and Trypanosomiasis Eradication Campaign (PATTEC) Crop Production and Water Management
2012-11
Burkina Faso Mr. Diango Charly
HEBIE
Directeur de la Promotion des Entreprises Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie SMEs Management & Development
1999-06
Burkina Faso Mme Joëlle Marie Justine
KABORE
Works Engineer, Département de la Mobilisation des Ressources en Eau (DMRE) Ministère de l’eau, des aménagements hydrauliques et de l'assainissement Crop Production and Water Management
2013-10
Burkina Faso M. Fode
KONDE
Child Protection Officer United Nations International Children Fund (UNICEF) Project Management
2008-09
Burkina Faso M. Justin
NACOULMA
Gestionnaire CH Regional de Tenkodgo Ministere de la Sante Health Systems Management
2000-05
Burkina Faso M. Mathurin
YAMEOGO
Président Association Na Manegb Zanga pour le Développement Humain Durable (ANAZADHD) Agribusiness, Export and Marketing Management
2009-10
Burkina Faso M. Zacharie
OUEDRAOGO
Chargé d'études Direction Generale du Tresor et de la Comptabilite Publique SMEs Management & Development
2001-10
Burkina Faso M. Tikouka Victor
YAMEOGO
Cordonnateur du Programme de Pays Ozone Ministere de l'Environnement et du Cadre de vie Project Management
2008-11
Burkina Faso M. Fode
KONDE
Project Officer Child Protection United Nations International Children Fund (UNICEF) Project Management
2008-11
Burkina Faso M. Marcel
Kabre
Président Association Vision Enfance Education Project Management
2012-08
Burkina Faso M. Hubert
OUEDRAOGO
Directeur de la Production Végétale SOCIETE DE TRANSFORMATION DES FRUITS ET LEGUMES (STFL) Crop Production and Water Management
2011-09
Burkina Faso M. Joseph Bissiri
Sirima
Secretaire Technique pour la Coordination des Programmes de Ministere des Finances Human Resource Management
1998-05
Burkina Faso Mr. Joseph
Ikechukwu Nwarueze
Président Directeur Général Crystal Trend Investment LTD Agribusiness, Export and Marketing Management
2009-04
Burkina Faso M. François Modeste
ZONGO
Directeur de la Production Industrielle SOCIETE DE TRANSFORMATION DES FRUITS ET LEGUMES (STFL) Crop Production and Water Management
2011-09
News
14/12/2014 - The Army Spokesmen Meeting


Read more >>>
-----------------------------------------------

10/07/2014 - Special Programme for the Government of Namibia


Read more >>>
-----------------------------------------------